Today 35126 unique visitors 75 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events Jakarta Open Dancesp... 
 business Www.Liquidlime.Com 
 homepages Robin Sewell & Nicol... 
 clubs/studio Danz Centre - Compan... 
 general Australian Dance Lin... 
 general Salsa Dance Classes ... 
 clubs/studio Ballroom Etc. 
 clubs/studio Brandis Dance 
 homepages Teachdancesportsandb... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Andre En ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - USA results
Saturday, 3rd of February 2018
WDSF Senior II Open StandardBirmingham (Alabama) USA
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 1
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 2
Richard Stewart - Melanie Tichenor :: 4
Ming Wang - Yang Chenhua :: 5
WDSF Senior II Open LatinBirmingham (Alabama) USA
Michael Murphy - Christine Lys :: 1
Khuong Pham - Arlene Yu :: 2
Wade Butaud - Kim Butaud :: 3
Friday, 2nd of February 2018
WDSF Senior I Open StandardBirmingham (Alabama) USA
Eugene Lobko - Alla Zemlyak :: 1
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 2
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 3
Ming Wang - Yang Chenhua :: 5
Carmine Rucco - Maria Luz Bolyard :: 6
Thursday, 18th of January 2018
UK Championships - Professional LatinBournemouth England
Riccardo Cocchi - Yulia Zagoruychenko :: 1
Stefano Di Filippo - Daria Chesnokova :: 2
Andrei Kazlouski - Asta Sigvaldadottir :: 15
Pasha Pashkov - Daniella Karagach :: 17
Ivan Mulyavka - Karin Rooba :: 27
Alexey Karaulov - Vlada Karaulov :: 30
Aleksandr Altukhov - Cheyenne Murillo :: 45
Roman Italyankin - Aleksandra Bokova :: 51
Artur Tarnavskiy - Anastasiya Danilova :: 58
Kirill Nikitin - Jennifer Kanchukova :: 61
Vlad Astafiev - Annie He Xiao :: 111
Wednesday, 17th of January 2018
UK Championships - Amateur LatinBournemouth England
Austin Joson - Nino Dzneladze :: 6
Alexander Chernositov - Arina Grishanina :: 11
Tagyr Mansurov - Alexandra Kondrashova :: 15
Tal Livshitz - Ilana Keselman :: 17
Nikolai Tarasov - Sarah Nolan :: 43
Andriy Besyedin - Amanda Herrschaft :: 61
Tony Cooperman - Rickie Taylor :: 71
Ryan Raffloer - Jessica Li :: 72
Evan Sadler - Alisa Zosin :: 160
Tuesday, 16th of January 2018
UK Championships - Amateur BallroomBournemouth England
Dan Malov - Stephanie Noon :: 18
Patryk Ploszaj - Anna Kaczmarski :: 25
Roman Sukhomlin - Sonya Tsekanovsky :: 55
Tony Cooperman - Rickie Taylor :: 70
UK Championships - Professional BallroomBournemouth England
Arunas Bizokas - Katusha Demidova :: 1
Victor Fung - Anastasia Muravyova :: 2
Alexandr Voskalchuk - Veronika Egorova :: 25
Vladislav Shahov - Ekaterina Popova :: 35
Andrey Begunov - Anna Demidova :: 39
Nikita Novikov - Dovile Sutaite :: 44
Marek Klepadlo - Yang Zhi Ting :: 53
Igor Colac - Roxane Milotti :: 65
Nikolai Cheremukhin - Viktorija Cheremukhin :: 67
Mechyslav Pavlyuk - Gemma-louise Arnold :: 69
Evgeniy Mayorov - Olga Lisovskaya :: 75
Artur Kozun - Natasha Barrera :: 120
Vincenzo Esposito - Yo Matsubara :: 166
UK Championships - Amateur RS BallroomBournemouth England
Dan Malov - Stephanie Noon :: 6
Roman Sukhomlin - Sonya Tsekanovsky :: 13
Tony Cooperman - Rickie Taylor :: 52
Andrew Sim - Emily Cobb-Hines :: 89
UK Championships - Professional RS BallroomBournemouth England
Marek Klepadlo - Yang Zhi Ting :: 7
Mechyslav Pavlyuk - Gemma-louise Arnold :: 32
Igor Colac - Roxane Milotti :: 35
Nikita Novikov - Dovile Sutaite :: 43
Evgeniy Mayorov - Olga Lisovskaya :: 54
Artur Kozun - Natasha Barrera :: 85
Vincenzo Esposito - Yo Matsubara :: 121
UK Championships - Amateur RS LatinBournemouth England
Tony Cooperman - Rickie Taylor :: 25
Nikolai Tarasov - Sarah Nolan :: 29
Andriy Besyedin - Amanda Herrschaft :: 44
Ryan Raffloer - Jessica Li :: 85
Andrew Sim - Emily Cobb-Hines :: 112
Evan Sadler - Alisa Zosin :: 133
UK Championships - Professional RS LatinBournemouth England
Aleksandr Altukhov - Cheyenne Murillo :: 3
Artur Tarnavskiy - Anastasiya Danilova :: 12
Kirill Nikitin - Jennifer Kanchukova :: 32
Vlad Astafiev - Annie He Xiao :: 47
Sunday, 17th of December 2017
WDSF Youth Open LatinRiga Latvia
Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich :: 10
Erik Linder - Shelly Meshkausk :: 18
WDSF World Open StandardRiga Latvia
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 24
Danylo Yanchyshyn - Dascha Wright :: 63
Saturday, 16th of December 2017
WDSF World Championships Youth StandardRiga Latvia
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 23
Danylo Yanchyshyn - Dascha Wright :: 54
WDSF International Open LatinRiga Latvia
Igor Golovach - Michelle Angela Blank :: 29
WDSF Youth Open StandardRiga Latvia
Erik Linder - Shelly Meshkausk :: 15
Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich :: 33
Saturday, 9th of December 2017
WDSF World Championship Professional Showdance STVienna Austria
Ruslan Wilder - Ekaterina Wilder :: 10
Saturday, 25th of November 2017
WDSF Youth Open LatinRuse Bulgaria
Alessandro Scalora - Sofia Ward :: 10
Saturday, 18th of November 2017
WDSF World Championship LatinVienna Austria
Daniel Rubashevsky - Anastasiya Rubashevsky :: 83
Sunday, 12th of November 2017
WDSF World Championship Youth LatinSeoul South Korea
Kevin Filipczak - Danielle Malpa :: 35
Zachary Lee - Bernice Mau :: 48
Saturday, 11th of November 2017
WDSF World Open LatinBilbao Spain
Roger Korsiak - Svetlana Van Tassel :: 49
WDSF World Championship Senior II LatinBilbao Spain
Roger Korsiak - Svetlana Van Tassel :: 14
Khuong Pham - Arlene Yu :: 30
Michael Murphy - Christine Lys :: 41
Saturday, 4th of November 2017
WDSf World Championship Junior II LatinBucharest Romania
Daniel Nudelman - Chantal Khodarkovsky :: 49
Saturday, 28th of October 2017
WDSF World Championships Youth Ten DanceMoscow Russian Federation
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 24
WDSF Senior II Open StandardChicago USA
Michael Lynch - Rose-Ann Lynch :: 2
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 3
Ming Wang - Yang Chenhua :: 6
Ian Redmount - Hisako Matsuo :: 8
WDSF Open StandardChicago USA
Colin Williams - Aya Du :: 2
Ibrahim Fatkullin - Amy Jennings :: 3
WDSF Senior I Open StandardChicago USA
Michael Lynch - Rose-Ann Lynch :: 2
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 3
Saturday, 21st of October 2017
WDSF International Open StandardFidenza (Salsomaggiore) Italy
Valeriu Ursache - Anna Sheedy :: 10
Friday, 20th of October 2017
WDSF Rising Stars Open StandardFidenza (Salsomaggiore) Italy
Valeriu Ursache - Anna Sheedy :: 1
Sunday, 15th of October 2017
WDSF Senior IV Open StandardMiami USA
Terry Yeh - Glendy Yeh :: 2
Hiroshi Kawanami - Juliana Kawanami :: 6
Adel Ghoneimy - Karen Chow :: 7
Alexander Voschchin - Maria Voshchin :: 10
WDSF Junior II Open LatinMiami USA
Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth Pozniakova :: 1
Maxim Moscaliov - Sutton Severance :: 2
Alessandro Scalora - Sofia Ward :: 3
Michael May - Pallany Neara English :: 4
Denis Melnichenko - Kristina Mazhar :: 6
WDSF World Championship Senior I LatinMiami USA
Khuong Pham - Arlene Yu :: 23
Roger Korsiak - Svetlana Van Tassel :: 26
Michael Murphy - Christine Lys :: 33
Wade Butaud - Kim Butaud :: 35
Eamonn Knights - Ida Jones :: 36
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 36
WDSF Senior III Open StandardMiami USA
Thomas Yu - Yuko Naululani Yu :: 8
Hans Stork - Ans Stork :: 12
Michael Lynch - Rose-Ann Lynch :: 15
Juan Vasquez - Janice Vasquez :: 21
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 23
Thomas Malinowski - Renee Occhialini Malinowski :: 35
Kenneth Bloom - Daphna Locker :: 36
Adel Ghoneimy - Karen Chow :: 37
Alexander Voschchin - Maria Voshchin :: 42
Terrance Nicholson - Candace Nicholson :: 42
WDSF Senior II Open LatinMiami USA
Michael Murphy - Christine Lys :: 5
Roger Korsiak - Svetlana Van Tassel :: 6
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 9
Wade Butaud - Kim Butaud :: 11
Eamonn Knights - Ida Jones :: 14
WDSF Junior II Open StandardMiami USA
Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth Pozniakova :: 1
Mitchell Hayutt - Sophia Levit :: 2
Michael May - Pallany Neara English :: 4
Aliaksandr Rybakou - Madeleine Mravkarov :: 5
WDSF Rising Stars Open LatinMiami USA
Igor Golovach - Michelle Angela Blank :: 3
Allen Granzberg - Milana Lazareva :: 6
WDSF Senior I Open LatinMiami USA
Roger Korsiak - Svetlana Van Tassel :: 6
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 8
Eamonn Knights - Ida Jones :: 9
WDSF World Open StandardMiami USA
Valeriu Ursache - Anna Sheedy :: 13
Phil Beylison - Jenna Rubenchik :: 19
Benjamin Lin - Jennifer Wong :: 20
Matthew Sorrentino - Theresa Vallese :: 21
Michael Lynch - Rose-Ann Lynch :: 23
Thomas Yu - Yuko Naululani Yu :: 25
Thomas Malinowski - Renee Occhialini Malinowski :: 40
Adel Ghoneimy - Karen Chow :: 41
Kenneth Bloom - Daphna Locker :: 44
Terrance Nicholson - Candace Nicholson :: 44
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 49
WDSF Youth Open StandardMiami USA
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 4
Nikita Lylyk - Brigitte Fay :: 7
Saturday, 14th of October 2017
WDSF Professional Open LatinMiami USA
Georgiy Shamis - Daria Goryaynova :: 4
WDSF World Championship Senior III StandardMiami USA
Thomas Yu - Yuko Naululani Yu :: 19
Terry Yeh - Glendy Yeh :: 36
Hans Stork - Ans Stork :: 39
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 43
Juan Vasquez - Janice Vasquez :: 47
Michael Lynch - Rose-Ann Lynch :: 50
Thomas Malinowski - Renee Occhialini Malinowski :: 60
Kenneth Bloom - Daphna Locker :: 65
David Hayes - Felicia Hayes :: 69
Alexander Voschchin - Maria Voshchin :: 69
WDSF International Open LatinMiami USA
Igor Golovach - Michelle Angela Blank :: 8
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 10
Allen Granzberg - Milana Lazareva :: 13
Michael Marszowski - Christina Avila :: 15
WDSF Senior II Open StandardMiami USA
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 5
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 6
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 8
Thomas Malinowski - Renee Occhialini Malinowski :: 10
David Hayes - Felicia Hayes :: 11
WDSF Senior I Open StandardMiami USA
Matthew Sorrentino - Theresa Vallese :: 2
Eugene Lobko - Alla Zemlyak :: 4
Benjamin Lin - Jennifer Wong :: 5
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 8
Peter Munoz-Bennett - Margarita Rudyak :: 9
WDSF Rising Stars Open StandardMiami USA
Valeriu Ursache - Anna Sheedy :: 1
Ambarish Roy - Christianna Gilbert :: 8
Phil Beylison - Jenna Rubenchik :: 8
Matthew Sorrentino - Theresa Vallese :: 10
Eugene Lobko - Alla Zemlyak :: 11
Benjamin Lin - Jennifer Wong :: 12
WDSF Youth Open LatinMiami USA
Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk :: 4
Nikita Lylyk - Brigitte Fay :: 8
Maxim Moscaliov - Sutton Severance :: 9
Saturday, 30th of September 2017
WDSF Senior II Open LatinCharlotte USA
Khuong Pham - Arlene Yu :: 1
Michael Murphy - Christine Lys :: 3
Friday, 29th of September 2017
WDSF Senior II Open StandardCharlotte USA
Thomas Yu - Yuko Naululani Yu :: 2
Alan Burns - Kelly Batchelor :: 4
Ted Damianos - Eunmee Damianos :: 8
Saturday, 23rd of September 2017
WDSF Senior III Open StandardMontreal Canada
Eric Austin - Yanina Kisler :: 7
Thomas Malinowski - Renee Occhialini Malinowski :: 20
WDSF World Championship Senior I StandardKistelek Hungary
Matthew Sorrentino - Theresa Vallese :: 70