Today 36526 unique visitors 72 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo (1)
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Forum About Ballroom... 
 organisations Costa Rica Ballroom ... 
 organisations Akrobatische Dans Sp... 
 business The Ballroom Network 
 events 1996 World Champions... 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 general Dance In Berlin 
 homepages Strauss Festival Of ... 
 events Ithaca Night Life'S ... 
 clubs/studio A.S. Top Dance Websi... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 12-17-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska Italy
2Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy Poland
3Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
4Nikita Anikeev - Kristina Piatina Pol
5Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika Kreslova Latvia
7Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
9Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena Fomicheva Ukraine
10Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova Russian Federation
11Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko Azerbaijan
12Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen Denmark
14Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
15Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
16Andrey Beliaev - Maria Myzdrikova Russian Federation
17Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Rus
18Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
18Denis Korovin - Ekaterina Avramenko Rus
20Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont Russian Federation
20Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina Rus
22Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina Russian Federation
23Dmitry Abrashkin - Ksenia Glubokova Russian Federation
24Alexandr Zibanov - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
25Dmitry Zaretsky - Angelina Mikheeva Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
27Sergey Demin - Liudmila Zhogina Rus
28Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
28Stanislav Kolondaev - Svetlana Rubina Russian Federation
30Vladimir Pavlov - Victoria Chernokova Rus
30Aleksandr Shumilin - Daria Kryuchkova Rus
32Alexandr Zhuravlev - Alesia Sidorchuk Rus
33Dmitry Ronzhin - Polina Artsibasheva Rus
34Alexandr Naumov - Laura Chechurova Rus
35Stanislav Svede-Shvets - Anastasia Zinchenko Russian Federation
36Yaroslav Spirin - Alexandra Shipilova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta Reutova Russian Federation
38Evgeny Igonin - Maria Chechina Russian Federation
39Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
40Anton Samodelkin - Anna Ryzhonok Rus
41Sander Johannes Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Kiil Ann Helen Meyer Norway
42Stanislav Bogdanovsky - Alevtina Popova Russian Federation
43Artem Zhikharev - Valeria Dyachkovskaya Rus
43Maksim Belousov - Alexandra Makhrova Russian Federation
45Rafael Ayupov - Anastasia Lavrentieva Russian Federation
46Andrey Anisimov - Anna Kirichok Rus
47Igor Antipov - Anastasia Anishina Rus
48Pavel Abrosimov - Viktoria Zhuravleva Russian Federation
49Andrey Fedotov - Ekaterina Kondaltceva Rus
49Ernest Simonian - Victoria Karandasova Rus
51Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova Rus
52Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava Kuznetsova Kaz
52Mikhail Sokolovsky - Anastasia Maltseva Rus
52Mikhail Anisin - Elizaveta Peregudova Rus
55Dmitry Kozlov - Anastasia Kobozeva Rus