Today 118039 unique visitors 78 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Marcbed My Links Of ... 
 formation teams Dance East Latin For... 
 homepages Www.Flolga.De.Vu 
 business Dancestudent.Com 
 general Danceforum Il Sito 
 business Firemancer Entertain... 
 clubs/studio Dynamic Dance 
 organisations Imperial Society Of ... 
 universities University Of Newcas... 
 homepages French Ballroom Danc... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 10-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
2Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
3Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
4Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
5Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
6Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
8Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
9Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
9Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
9Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
9Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina Mazepa Russian Federation
14Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
15Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
15Gleb Govorov - Sofia Zhenetl Rus
15Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
18Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
19Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
20German Afonov - Ekaterina Bogatyreva Rus
20Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
22Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya Barkova Aze
22Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
24Ilia Shvaunov - Anna Sneguir Blr
25Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
27Gleb Naumkin - Galina Chicherina Rus
28Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
29Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
30Kirill Borisov - Anastasia Kachurina Rus
31Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik Rus
32Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
32Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
34Artur Karpov - Anastasia Yanova Russian Federation
35Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
35Alexey Groo - Anastasia Zakharova Russian Federation
37Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
37Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova Russian Federation
39Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
39Konstantin Startsev - Veronika Zobnitseva Russian Federation
41Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
42Georgy Selikhov - Maria Novikova Russian Federation
43Andrey Ivanov - Victoria Borzykh Russian Federation
43Egor Eroshin - Anastasia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
45Nikolay Gayvoronsky - Vlada Kopylova Russian Federation
46Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Rus
47Sergey Avdeev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
47Ivan Krotov - Ekaterina Sidorova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Mikhail Monakhov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
49Anatoly Titov - Ksenia Chabanko Russian Federation
51Artur Sargsian - Maria Savinova Rus
51Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
51Oleg Falin - Anastasia Chegodaeva Russian Federation
54Pavel Markovskiy - Anastasia Nikulina Rus
55Ivan Emelin - Sofia Egorova Rus
56Sergey Zholkin - Alsu Gafurova Russian Federation
56Semen Kochetov - Sofia Kudinova Rus
58Yaroslav Kondratiev - Tatiana Vinogradova Russian Federation
59Vasily Andrianov - Sofia Shcheglova Russian Federation
60Alexandr Lutskov - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Russian Federation
61Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
62Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
63Nikita Babanov - Adilya Sadrieva Rus
64Ilya Lutokhin - Anastasia Kriuchkova Russian Federation