Today 53494 unique visitors 54 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WieMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Faberge Fabrique Ltd... 
 formation teams GrN-Gold-Club MNch... 
 business Pmexclusives.Com 
 general Phoenix Dance Listin... 
 clubs/studio Atlanta Ballroom Dan... 
 formation teams Voetisch Formation T... 
 general Dancing With The Sta... 
 organisations United Kingdom Allia... 
 organisations International Dance ... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Espan... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 10-07-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
4Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
5Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
6Semen Kokovin - Polina Akimova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
8Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina Logacheva Russian Federation
9Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
10Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
11Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta Koroleva Russian Federation
12Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
14Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
15Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
16Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
17Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld Israel
18Matvey Sevridov - Alina Golubeva Russian Federation
19Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
20Gleb Govorov - Sofia Zhenetl Rus
21Alexey Potselov - Anastasia Perkova Russian Federation
22Vadim Golokoz - Ksenia Korshikova Russian Federation
23Vladislav Alisov - Liubov Dudareva Russian Federation
23Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
25Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
25Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya Barkova Aze
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
28Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
29Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
29Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
29Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
32Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
33David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko Russian Federation
33Roman Zakurdaev - Sofia Korobova Rus
35Arseny Belov - Polina Rachkova Russian Federation
35Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
35Artur Sargsian - Maria Savinova Rus
38Gao Kay Tszia - Valeria Mukhacheva Russian Federation
39Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta Leonova Rus
40Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
40Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
42Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
43Semen Kochetov - Sofia Kudinova Rus
43Ivan Pavlov - Nadezhda Yakimova Rus
45Ilya Shnyrev - Veronika Plaksina Russian Federation
46Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova Russian Federation
47Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina Russian Federation
48Nikita Babanov - Adilya Sadrieva Rus
48Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
50Kirill Nagibin - Valeria Lebedeva Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
52Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
53Danil Semenov - Ulyana Spiridonova Russian Federation
54Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
55Alexandr Lutskov - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Russian Federation
55Kirill Efremenko - Veronika Yudina Russian Federation
57Sergey Avdeev - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
58Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra Yaroslavskaya Rus
59Anton Savin - Julia Arkhipova Rus
60Danila Navalov - Veronika Andreeva Rus
61Mikhail Kostousov - Sofia Baykovich Russian Federation
62Dmitriy Shatunov - Svetlana Firsova Russian Federation
63Ruslan Kalimullin - Alina Skukina Rus
63Daniil Kochetkov - Alexandra Vaganicheva Rus