Today 77914 unique visitors 101 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Navy & White DSI Sponsored Ballroom ...
Ireland
€ 1100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-22FEMALEH-Kl Sii(53) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Macscrutineer (Scrut... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 general Chinadance 
 organisations Birmingham Ballroom ... 
 organisations Czech Dance Sport Fe... 
 homepages Homepage Of SnježAna... 
 organisations Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 clubs/studio Alberta Ballroom Cen... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 homepages Roy-Marit.Nl 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Tbilisi
Country :Georgia
Date :Sunday, 05-14-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Photos of couple available  Spain
2Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea Romania
4Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan Italy
5Simone Casula - Laura Marras Italy
6Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
8Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
9Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman Israel
10Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Pasquale Tufano - Olga Turbin Cyprus
12Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova Russian Federation
14Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
15Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic Germany
16Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko Azerbaidjan
17David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez Spain
18Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko Georgia
19Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
20Victor Burchuladze - Maria Chernykh Rus
21Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili Georgia
22Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova Russian Federation
23Andrea Bolzoni - Nicole Grinello Italy
24Kristaps Kalva - Yuliya Lisovska Lat
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
26Artem Martynov - Polina Figurenko Russian Federation
27Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna Walachowska Poland
28Vjatseslav Molkin - Daiana Khedzhazi Estonia
29Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
30Pere Garau Alvarez - Charlene Meyssonnier France
31Otar Poladashvili - Juliana Bar-Gnar Georgia
32Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
33Edgaras Brazas - Ani Golodze Geo
34Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
34Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko Russian Federation
36Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella Preap Ukraine
37Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
37Karen Gevorgyan - Taguhi Markosyan Armenia
39Erekle Girgvliani - Lele Khutsishvili Georgia
40Sergo Tsivtsivadze - Nastassia Sakolchyk Geo
41Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko Russian Federation
41Mishiko Bregvadze - Mariam Petelava Geo
41Irakli Dzadzamia - Irina Kvitinskaia Georgia
41Khvicha Aladashvili - Anna Birtvelishvili Georgia
41Anton Cherushev - Nike Keshelava Georgia
41Tsotne Bliadze - Londa Tkemaladze Georgia
41Teimuraz Tsnobiladze - Kristine Silagadze Georgia
41Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika Zhorzholiani Georgia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Nikoloz Poladishvili - Ketevani Rostomashvili Georgia
50Rati Bliadze - Nino Gegelashvili Georgia
51Giorgi Koberidze - Tinatin Chitidze Georgia
52Giorgi Buachidze - Tamar Chakhunashvili Geo
53Vachagani Kurginyan - Linda Marenich Georgia
54Yasin Karsandik - Feride Nisan Aksu Turkey
55Archil Sanikidze - Natalia Khosruashvili Geo
55Giga Sheklashvili - Keti Khelashvili Geo
57Giorgi Kostava - Natia Gobejishvili Geo
57Konstantine Neparishvili - Nino Tatoshvili Geo
59Archil Kvaratskhelia - Mariam Mumladze Geo
59Beka Metreveli - Rusudan Zhgeria Geo
59Giorgi Adeishvili - Nana Oragvelidze Geo
62Sargis Mnatsakanyan - Anna Hakobyan Armenia