Today 84816 unique visitors 73 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Glitz Extreme Dance 
 organisations Tomsk Dance Sport Fe... 
 organisations Romanian Dancesport ... 
 general Dance Way 
 clubs/studio Fred Astaire Dance S... 
 organisations Association Of Sport... 
 organisations Deutscher Tanzsportv... 
 business Dancelife 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 general A-Z Tanec 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Friday, 04-14-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Junior II 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Ten Dance / Junior II 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
3Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
4Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina Latvia
5Maxim Kromachev - Margarita Lastochkina Russian Federation
6Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
8Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina Garkavenko Russian Federation
9Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
10Maxim Deriugin - Arina Filimoshina Russian Federation
11Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
12Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
13Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina Tarasova Rus
14Rostislav Osipov - Anastasia Lavrova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
16Vladislav Linkov - Kira Prokhorova Rus
17Daniil Sysoev - Sofia Antoniuk Russian Federation
18Ilya Kochau - Kseniya Dzerkacheuskaya Blr
19Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana Matsygorova Russian Federation
20Alexandr Malyshev - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
21Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
22Nikita Nuzhny - Olga Lukicheva Russian Federation
23Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
23Bogdan Tumanovsky - Victoria Koverdiaeva Russian Federation
25Artem Lobanov - Daniella Skobeltseva Rus
26Ilias Azizbekov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
27Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
28Andrey Leontiev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
29Alexey Abramov - Polina Strelnikova Rus
30Ilya Lutokhin - Anastasia Kriuchkova Russian Federation
31Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia Remyga Russian Federation
32Nikolay Tarasov - Polina Lukina Russian Federation
33Vladislav Ivakhno - Alina Vakhovskaya Russian Federation
33Daniil Semenov - Ksenia Solokhina Russian Federation
33Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina Russian Federation
36Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
37Georgy Korotkov - Natalia Shvetsova Russian Federation
37Alexandr Funtov - Valeria Dunaeva Rus
39Maxim Goriunov - Sofia Muravyeva Rus
40Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
41Egor Isakov - Ekaterina Govtva Rus
42Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia Kazanina Rus
43Dmitry Kuzmin - Vera Konovalova Rus
44Vladimir Barbashin - Varvara Mayburova Russian Federation
44Konstantin Topalov - Tatiana Tiumentseva Rus
46Artem Kostyrin - Alexandra Konstantinova Rus
47Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya Shevrygina Russian Federation
48Eldar Varshavsky - Dayana Battakova Rus
49Dmitry Malikov - Svetlana Butakova Rus
49Vladislav Bukatov - Daria Fridman Rus
51Dmitry Gonchar - Milana Zeflina Rus
52Sergey Perfiliev - Ekaterina Egorova Russian Federation
53Lev Balakin - Arina Goriushina Rus
54Daniil Ruseev - Olesia Sura Rus
55Timofey Tumanov - Viktoria Masold Rus
56Innokenty Tkachenko - Daria Mikhaylova Rus