Today 18851 unique visitors 89 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
vesa design dress
Russia
1350.00 Contact us
Size: s
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WieMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 02-03FEMALENicole K(14)
Canada
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Slcouple - The Offic... 
 organisations Dance Classes Toront... 
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Concordia L... 
 clubs/studio Dance Sport Center T... 
 clubs/studio Alberta Ballroom Cen... 
 clubs/studio Tsa Creativ Im Gvo O... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 clubs/studio St. Louis Ballroom D... 
 organisations Usabda-Mil 
 organisations  Interdan... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior I Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior I Open Latin / Junior I Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Matvey Korostelev - Viktoria Kononova Rus
2Georgy Gudovsky - Kamilla Shaymyardyanova Rus
3Fedor Volodin - Svetlana Achapkina Rus
4Sergey Burdin - Anastasia Sitnikova Russian Federation
5Aliaksei Shaban - Aleksandra Chizhik Belarus
6Matvey Chentsov - Anastasia Astakhova Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina Zimakova Russian Federation
8Alexey Ershov - Elizaveta Ivanova Russian Federation
9Alans Orda - Arina Mohova Latvia
10Anton Siff - Katerin Matvejeva Estonia
11Ilya Kochau - Kseniya Dzerkacheuskaya Blr
12Mikhail Bulhakau - Stela Akapian Blr
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina Russian Federation
14Matvey Gusakov - Vera Akimova Russian Federation
15Aleksey Ermolaev - Sofya Snigireva Russian Federation
16Artem Malov - Alexandra Malova Rus
17Alexandr Bayrakov - Anastasia Nesterova Russian Federation
17Kirill Lyzhenkov - Adelina Pevkur Russian Federation
19Leonid Kozub - Sofia Rdeini Russian Federation
20Matvey Grokhotkov - Liaysan Sayfudinova Russian Federation
20Daniil Tapanainen - Viktoriia Tikhonova Rus
22Timur Stepanov - Sofia Aseeva Rus
23Andrey Demeshko - Polina Pyzhianova Russian Federation
23Kirill Dayniak - Karina Chernomorova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Egor Balabaev - Ekaterina Luzina Russian Federation
25Anika Kuznetsov - Daria Kheifets Rus
25Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova Russian Federation
28Eldar Varshavsky - Dayana Battakova Rus
29Vladislav Svirin - Anastasia Dolgi Rus
29Aleksandr Vishniakov - Maria Manuylova Rus
29Ilia Vasilyev - Anna Kobycheva Rus
32Vladimir Barbashin - Varvara Mayburova Russian Federation
33Stepan Pospelov - Polina Volkova Rus
33Artem Fedotov - Ekaterina Falaleeva Rus
35Nikita Lachek - Ekaterina Khodyachenko Rus
36Mikhail Zhuravlev - Ksenia Arsentieva Rus
36Artem Kovshov - Elizaveta Zukhar Rus