Today 4635 unique visitors 83 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Extraordinary red dress
Russia
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Real masterpiece made of french lace
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Stylish Navi blue ballroom dress
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 09-22FEMALEH-Kl S2(53) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Missyes.Info 
 clubs/studio Lets Dance L.A. 
 formation teams Raia 
 clubs/studio Club Saltatio Hambur... 
 events Blackpool Dance Fest... 
 universities University Of Southe... 
 events Dance Communitry Get... 
 organisations Asociacion-Argentina... 
 organisations United States Amateu... 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Vracar 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
3Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava Belarus
4Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
5Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
6Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
8Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
9Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria Sashicheva Russian Federation
10Anton Burkhanov - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
11Gleb Golovachev - Sofia Glotova Kazakhstan
12Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya Russian Federation
14Nikita Titov - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation
15Egor Goncharov - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
16Daniil Saveliev - Valeria Kirillova Russian Federation
17Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
18Maxim Zaruchevsky - Anastasia Borisova Russian Federation
19Daniil Simakov - Varvara Alexeeva Russian Federation
20Daniil Savin - Alina Chizhevskaya Russian Federation
21Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
22Evgeny Abramov - Elena Gurianova Rus
23Boris Voznesensky - Anastasia Anisimova Russian Federation
24Alexandr Grigoriev - Marina Savlovskaya Russian Federation
25Konstantin Sizentsev - Sofia Tulinova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Daniil Glushchenko - Sofia Moroz Russian Federation
27Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
28Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul Russian Federation
29Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga Banshchikova Rus
30Daniil Zyrianov - Uliana Yangalova Russian Federation
31Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
32Yaroslav Ermakov - Eva Teterina Russian Federation
33Mikhail Nikiforov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
34Ivan Glushkov - Valeria Voronova Russian Federation
34Dmitry Korovin - Ksenia Nikitina Russian Federation
36Daniil Mankov - Veronika Kolosova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
37Mikhail Artemenko - Kristina Chistiakova Rus
38Evgeny Abramov - Ekaterina Bespalova Russian Federation
39Daniil Prokofiev - Kristina Bumazhnikova Russian Federation
40Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
40Evgeniy Loskutov - Lavrentieva Maria Rus
42Daniil Malyshev - Alina Shestakova Russian Federation
43Ilya Grishanov - Anastasia Ivanova Rus
43Andrey Lebedev - Oxana Lelesh Russian Federation
45Vladislav Tolmachev - Sofia Doda Rus
46Daniil Molchaniuk - Elizaveta Leshchinskaya Russian Federation
47Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina Guzeeva Russian Federation
48Sergey Perfilov - Valeria Korenkova Russian Federation
49Mikhail Filaretov - Anna Marshavina Russian Federation
50Mikhail Travkin - Olesia Rodionova Rus