Today 15975 unique visitors 90 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
€ 1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Macscrutineer (Scrut... 
 homepages Pure Latin 
 clubs/studio Renaissance Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Stewart Yaros 
 organisations Company Of Dance Var... 
 business Dansplaza Dansschoen... 
 general The Dances Of Lumina... 
 universities University Of St. An... 
 general Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 general Photo'S Holland Mast... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
3Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
4Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova Russian Federation
5Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina Latvia
6Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
7Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
9Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
10Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
11Maxim Deriugin - Arina Filimoshina Russian Federation
12Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
14Alexandr Malyshev - Maria Kotova Russian Federation
15Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
16Gleb Marchukov - Olga Lebedeva Russian Federation
17Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana Matsygorova Russian Federation
17Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
19Dmitry Frolov - Anna Eremenko Rus
20Nikita Nuzhny - Olga Lukicheva Russian Federation
21Bogdan Tumanovsky - Victoria Koverdiaeva Russian Federation
22Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
23Artem Lobanov - Daniella Skobeltseva Rus
24Alexey Abramov - Polina Strelnikova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Artsemi Birukou - Stanislava Razhnova Belarus
25Andrey Leontiev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
27Nikita Sirenko - Varvara Serova Russian Federation
28Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
29Kirill Bystrov - Veronika Surianinova Russian Federation
29Maxim Goriunov - Sofia Muravyeva Rus
31Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia Remyga Russian Federation
31Ivan Ratushniak - Anastasia Vasilyeva Russian Federation
33Dmitry Kuzmin - Vera Konovalova Rus
33Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
33Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia Kazanina Rus
36Egor Isakov - Ekaterina Govtva Rus
37Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
38Ilias Azizbekov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
38Borislav Goncharov - Evgenia Rudenko Rus
38Vladislav Ivakhno - Alina Vakhovskaya Russian Federation
38Georgy Korotkov - Natalia Shvetsova Russian Federation
42Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
43Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya Shevrygina Russian Federation
44Dmitry Gonchar - Milana Zeflina Rus
44Mikhail Travkin - Olesia Rodionova Rus
46Vladimir Barbashin - Varvara Mayburova Russian Federation