Today 15975 unique visitors 101 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
€ 1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
€ 1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENúRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoãO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold G”T... 
 clubs/studio Allegro Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Bremer Tanzsportclub... 
 events Tanzenim3le 
 homepages Queensland Dancespor... 
 homepages Marcbed More Than 80... 
 formation teams "Double V, Hoorn" 
 universities University Of Califo... 
 general Dance Network In Jap... 
 events German Open Champion... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
2Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta Blinova Russian Federation
3Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia Allikas Russian Federation
4Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva Russian Federation
5Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina Latvia
6Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Koznov - Irina Umanskaya Russian Federation
8Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
9Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova Russian Federation
9Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana Matsygorova Russian Federation
11Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
12Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Dmitry Frolov - Anna Eremenko Rus
14Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
15Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
15Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina Tarasova Rus
17Vladislav Linkov - Kira Prokhorova Rus
17Gleb Marchukov - Olga Lebedeva Russian Federation
19Maxim Deriugin - Arina Filimoshina Russian Federation
20Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
21Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
22Daniil Sysoev - Sofia Antoniuk Russian Federation
23Rostislav Osipov - Anastasia Lavrova Russian Federation
24Ilias Azizbekov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
24Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Nikolay Tarasov - Polina Lukina Russian Federation
27Bogdan Tumanovsky - Victoria Koverdiaeva Russian Federation
28Igor Doroshenko - Maya Vavilina Russian Federation
29Artsemi Birukou - Stanislava Razhnova Belarus
29Ilya Lutokhin - Anastasia Kriuchkova Russian Federation
29Alexandr Funtov - Valeria Dunaeva Rus
32Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia Remyga Russian Federation
33Anton Savin - Tatiana Novikova Russian Federation
33Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Russian Federation
35Artem Lobanov - Daniella Skobeltseva Rus
35Nikita Nuzhny - Olga Lukicheva Russian Federation
37Alexey Abramov - Polina Strelnikova Rus
38Vladislav Ivakhno - Alina Vakhovskaya Russian Federation
38Nikita Sirenko - Varvara Serova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
40Alexey Zakharov - Elizaveta Kolosova Russian Federation
41Nikita Rodionov - Maria Skvortsova Rus
42Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
43Dmitry Kuzmin - Vera Konovalova Rus
44Yury Migrov - Arina Startseva Russian Federation
45Andrey Leontiev - Anastasia Leontieva Russian Federation
46Artem Kostyrin - Alexandra Konstantinova Rus
47Georgy Korotkov - Natalia Shvetsova Russian Federation
48Dmitry Gonchar - Milana Zeflina Rus
49Sergey Perfilov - Valeria Korenkova Russian Federation
50Borislav Goncharov - Evgenia Rudenko Rus
51Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya Shevrygina Russian Federation
52Aleksandr Vishniakov - Maria Manuylova Rus
53Vladimir Barbashin - Varvara Mayburova Russian Federation