Today 190122 unique visitors 104 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red dress by Vesa design
Russia
1600.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Australia
1500.00 Negotiable
Beautiful Ballroom Gown
Russia
1300.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
vesa design dress
Russia
1350.00 Contact us
Size: s
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WieMann(55)
Germany
 
 03-27MaleJohannes Saaristo(20)
Finland
 
 03-20FEMALEHelena Cej(29)
 
 03-15FEMALENRia Nebot(14)
 
 02-23Male10dancer(33)
Germany
 
 02-10FEMALEAnne Biggs(38)
United Kingdom
 
 02-08MaleJoO Costa(18)
Portugal
 
 02-03FEMALENicole K(14)
Canada
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio La Picarlene 
 organisations Dance In Internet 
 business Glitz Extreme Dance 
 business Stella Aguiar 
 organisations Orig. Taxi-Dancer! 
 organisations Russian Dance Sport ... 
 events ZRich Idsf Open 199... 
 clubs/studio Tecnodance Ogliastra... 
 homepages Dansschool Heuving H... 
 clubs/studio Tsc65 Competitive Cl... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 04-15-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
2Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
3Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
4Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana Ustinova Russian Federation
5Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria Belkina Russian Federation
6Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina Khamid Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Emiliano Calicchia - Sofia Dell'Uomo Italy
8Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
9Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
10Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
11Artem Firsov - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
11Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
13Vladislav Volobuev - Kristina Minakova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Selim Kemaloglu - Sofia Shakhniuk Russian Federation
15Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
15Maxim Potapov - Daria Pashkova Russian Federation
17Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
18Sergey Seliuk - Daria Kudriashova Russian Federation
19David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko Russian Federation
20Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina Fisenko Russian Federation
20Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
22Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
23Alexey Vetrov - Polina Pushilova Russian Federation
23Mikhail Nikolaev - Polina Norkina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Umar Dzhumaev - Anzhelika Zernova Russian Federation
26Alexandr Morozov - Anastasia Antropova Russian Federation
27Anatoly Titov - Ksenia Chabanko Russian Federation
27Gleb Yukhimenko - Veronika Fokeeva Russian Federation
29Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
30Kirill Vantsinov - Dina Dementieva Russian Federation
31Maxim Antropov - Maria Ustroeva Russian Federation
32Roman Agafonov - Kristina Perekatova Russian Federation
33Igor Gorlov - Arina Bortnikova Russian Federation
34Vitaly Del - Tatiana Dostovalova Russian Federation
34Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova Russian Federation
34Makar Kholodilin - Veronika Norkina Russian Federation
34Nikita Naumkin - Sima Kumar Rus
38Sergey Novikov - Olesia Shabanova Russian Federation
38Alexandr Nabiev - Ekaterina Krasnobaeva Rus
40Evgeny Kasianov - Alina Mitrikovskaya Russian Federation
40Oleg Chumak - Elizaveta Pyzhuk Russian Federation
42Artem Nikashin - Polina Khayrullova Rus
43Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
44Grigory Kuzyomin - Sofia Maximova Rus
44Nikolay Zuev - Sofia Barinova Rus
46Alexandr Emelianov - Margarita Karaseva Russian Federation
47Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta Kozarez Russian Federation
48Ivan Dugar - Alena Zemliakova Russian Federation
49Nikita Ivanov - Guzal Urazaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Timur Akhmetov - Kamilla Yafaeva Rus
50Dmitry Khlybov - Daria Bikeeva Russian Federation
50Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva Russian Federation
53Nikita Kalugin - Darina Giulmetova Russian Federation
54Semen Mediankin - Uliana Garmash Russian Federation
55Radmir Usmanov - Milana Maxiutova Rus
55Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
57Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
58Dmitry Lapshin - Daria Sivenkova Russian Federation
59Aynur Sadykov - Yuna Shaymukhametova Russian Federation
59Timur Shishkin - Sofia Turishcheva Russian Federation
59Artem Shchelokov - Daria Yufimenko Rus
62Pavel Konovalov - Alisa Tarasova Russian Federation
63Egor Shulgin - Sofia Egorova Russian Federation
64Nikita Novikov - Anna Yarmak Russian Federation
64Elisey Miagkikh - Anna Lukiantseva Rus
66Mikhail Kornev - Victoria Kolesnikova Rus
66Andrey Kolesnikov - Valeriya Chekmareva Russian Federation
68Vladislav Nikiforov - Yana Lazutina Russian Federation
68Nikita Petrov - Ksenia Kotikova Russian Federation
70Nikita Dvornik - Anastasia Kharitonova Rus
70Mikhail Balabin - Margarita Sukholomkina Rus
72Ivan Kleymenov - Julia Likhacheva Rus
73Pavel Borisov - Anastasia Ivanova Rus
73Maxim Zhadovsky - Yana Obraztsova Rus
75Nikolay Kraevsky - Alisa Yakupova Rus
76Ilya Groshovkin - Ksenia Luzhina Rus
77Pavel Vediashov - Arina Shabanova Rus