Today 4250 unique visitors 53 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Yuletide Ball 
 organisations Viennese Dance Sport... 
 business Ballroom Dress Web S... 
 homepages Dansschool Hesta 
 organisations Usabda Kansas City C... 
 homepages Dance2day 
 general Www.Bailedeportivo.N... 
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 organisations Queensland Dancespor... 
 business Salsa Dance Dresses ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Minsk
Country :Belarus
Date :Sunday, 03-26-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
2Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
4Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea Romania
5Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
6Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Italy
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz Photos of couple available  Poland
8Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina Russian Federation
9Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
10Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
11Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva Profile page present and updated Belarus
12Giuseppe Sgroi - Merce Llorca Spain
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
14Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
16Ianosi Bogdan - Stefanie Pavelic Germany
17Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska Italy
18Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite Italy
19Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite Photos of couple available  Lithuania
20Salvatore Vitacca - Zhai Mengfei Italy
21Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia Sablina Russian Federation
22Ilya Chubanov - Elena Mitina Russian Federation
23Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
24Oleg Dedegkaev - Oxana Matvienko Russian Federation
25Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina France
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
27Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
28Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
29Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
30Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
30Valerio Postini - Francesca Beretta Italy
32Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
32Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko Azerbaijan
34Pavel Bichurov - Julia Lysenko Russian Federation
35Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak Austria
35Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
37Ilya Voytovich - Maria Veresova Russian Federation
37Alexandr Shinelev - Karina Kornilova Russian Federation
39Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
40Yaroslav Semenenko - Aleksandra Piszczek Poland
41Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
41Marcin Tichoniuk - Kristina Piatina Poland
41Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
41Michal Jeziorowski - Aleksandra Piotrowska Poland
45Pierre Troussard - Debora Bourdon France
46Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
47Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek Poland
48Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina Mazepa Russian Federation
48Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
51Dmytro Voznyi - Anastasiia Bezsalova Ukraine
52Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
53Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava Shykun Ukraine
54Dmitry Bayanov - Olga Shelkova Russian Federation
55Kiryl Kishkurna - Stafaniya Valashymas Belarus
56Vladyslav Korablov - Yevheniia Iliash Ukraine
57Ivan Subbotin - Elena Pleshchenko Russian Federation
58Sergii Shmyrov - Kateryna Voronaia Ukraine
58Dovydas Sutinys - Kamile Pazeraite Lithuania
60Anatoly Petrov - Kristina Golubkina Russian Federation
61Vsevolod Knyaz - Khrystyna Lyubuska Ukraine
62Ivan Baikou - Yuliya Piatrovich Belarus
63Sandu Lupusor - Diana Vildeaeva Moldova
64Nerijus Stukas - Laura Montvilaite Lithuenia
64Aliaksandr Shyhala - Maryia Laurenava Belarus
64Mykyta Nikulin - Valeriia Melnyk Ukraine
67Mikhail Kandratsyeu - Aryna Slutskaya Belarus
67Mykhailo Malyshev - Nataliia Kulikova Ukraine
67Aliaksei Nadtachayeu - Valeryia Khalkina Belarus
67Anton Senchenko - Dina Mazur Ukraine
71Ivan Smaliak - Aliaksandra Mialeshka Belarus
71Oleh Zhvirko - Yana Kalinska Ukraine
71Maksim Aparytski - Ksenia Galkina Belarus
71Artsiom Hamayunau - Maryia Haurylchyk Belarus
71Yahor Hapanovich - Palina Buryanava Belarus
71Daniil Sidarau - Anastasiya Trafimchyk Belarus
71Roman Nazarkevych - Solomiya Nazarkevych Ukraine
71Anton Kulakovich - Dziyana Basareuskaya Belarus
71Egor Kirillov - Ekaterina Bubenova Belarus
71Uladzislau Kinakh - Tatiana Nikalayeva Belarus
71Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
71Yaroslav Borissov - Anzhelika Koreneva Kazakhstan
71Nikita Babich - Alena Artsiukhova Belarus
71Yauhen Zhukau - Iryna Zhukava Belarus